New Second Amendment Lawsuit
[…] The Coast Guard’s final agency action denying Plaintiff’s Second Amendment application for the contested endorsement opens the door to a future genocide in the United States. Plaintiff PART 20. STATEMENT OF P377 ROPOSED RICO CHARGES (CLAIMS)

PART 20. STATEMENT OF PROPOSED RICO CHARGES (CLAIMS) alleges that the final agency action denial of a Second Amendment application falls under the crime of genocide, citing 18 U.S.C. § 1091(a)(4) in that the initial beginning of an era of genocide as the Basic Offense always begins when “whoever, whether in time of peace or in time of war, in a circumstance described in subsection (d) and with the specific intent to destroy, in whole or in substantial part, a national, ethnic, racial, or religious group as such, subjects the group to conditions of life that are intended to cause the physical destruction of the group in whole or in part. It is Plaintiff’s argument that by the Coast Guard denying a free U.S. Citizen his Second Amendment right to openly keep and bear arms in intrastate interstate travel under color of law subjects the group, (free, law-abiding U.S. citizens), to conditions of life that are intended to cause the physical destruction of the group in whole or in part because the U.S. government is beating the drums of homeland security and ever expanding its use of the PATRIOT Act and demanding more power from Congress to fight the war on terrorism is ignoring the First Amendment right of the people to freely assembly while armed under the Second, Fifth Ninth,